9h9h159h309h4510h10h1510h3010h4511h11h1511h3011h4512h12h1512h3012h4513h13h1513h3013h4514h14h1514h3014h4515h15h1515h3015h45
Sun
Mon
Boys Hip Hop
Tue
Wed
Thu
Year 1
Year 2-3
Fri
Sat
Sun
Mon
15h30 - 16h30 Boys Hip Hop
Tue
Wed
Thu
15h00 - 16h00 Year 1Birchgrove School Hall 3-3:40pm (Online Classes for Term 2)
16h00 - 17h00 Year 4-5Birchgrove School Hall 4.20-5 pm (online classes for Term 2)
Thu
15h00 - 16h00 Year 2-3Birchgrove School Hall 3.40-4.20pm (online classes for Term 2)
Fri
Sat
9am10am11am12pm1pm2pm3pm4pm5pm6pm
Mon
Tue
Star Dreamers/Rising Stars - Contemporary and Jazz Beginners

Hannford Centre 3:00pm — 4:30/5.30pm
Wes
Thu
Fri
Mon
Tue
3:00pm - 4:00pm Star Dreamers/Rising Stars - Contemporary and Jazz BeginnersHannford Centre 3:00pm — 4:30/5.30pm
Wes
Thu
Fri
9am10am11am12pm1pm2pm3pm4pm5pm6pm
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wes
Shooting Stars/Super Stars - Contemporary

3-4.30pm - Pick up from LPS Afternoon tea Uniting Church
Shooting Stars/Super Stars - Skill Technique

4.30-5 pm
Shooting Stars/Super Stars - Jazz

5-6 pm Uniting Church
Star Dreamers

3-6 pm Includes pick up from LPS, afternoon tea, Jazz, contemporary and skill technique class and extended care
Rising Stars and Shooting Stars

3-6 pm Pick up, afternoon tea, Contemporary, Technique and Jazz
Thu
Dramarama (K-Yr 3)

3:00pm — 6:00pm All Souls Church
Fri
Sat
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wes
3:00pm - 4:00pm Shooting Stars/Super Stars - Contemporary3-4.30pm - Pick up from LPS Afternoon tea Uniting Church
4:00pm - 5:00pm Shooting Stars/Super Stars - Skill Technique4.30-5 pm
5:00pm - 6:00pm Shooting Stars/Super Stars - Jazz5-6 pm Uniting Church
Wes
3:00pm - 6:00pm Star Dreamers3-6 pm Includes pick up from LPS, afternoon tea, Jazz, contemporary and skill technique class and extended care
Wes
3:00pm - 4:00pm Rising Stars and Shooting Stars3-6 pm Pick up, afternoon tea, Contemporary, Technique and Jazz
Thu
3:00pm - 6:00pm Dramarama (K-Yr 3)3:00pm — 6:00pm All Souls Church
Fri
Sat

Pick up from LPS and LOOSH. All classes have extended care if needed until 6pm

DANCE:

Star dreamers (K-Year 1)

Rising stars (Year 2)

Shooting stars (Years 3-4)

Super stars (Years 4+)

8am9am10am11am12pm1pm2pm3pm4pm5pm6pm
Sun
Mon
Specialist Class

09:00am — 11:00am Reddam House Woollahra
Tue
Specialist Class

8.30am — 11.30am Reddam House St Leonards
Wes
Thu
Specialist Class

09:00am — 11:30am Reddam House Lindfield
Fri
Specialist Class

09:00am — 11:00am Reddam House, Woollahra
Sat
Sun
Mon
9:00am - 11:00am Specialist Class09:00am — 11:00am Reddam House Woollahra
Tue
8:00am - 11:00am Specialist Class 8.30am — 11.30am Reddam House St Leonards
Wes
Thu
9:00am - 12:00pm Specialist Class09:00am — 11:30am Reddam House Lindfield
Fri
9:00am - 11:00am Specialist Class09:00am — 11:00am Reddam House, Woollahra
Sat